.es

M41B Battery for Logitech Harmony One Harmony 900 895 885 785 720 diNovo Edge diNovo Mini Harman Kardon TC30 R-IG7 Battery Replacement - 3.7V, 950mAh

M41B Battery for Logitech Harmony One Harmony 900 895 885 785 720 diNovo Edge diNovo Mini Harman Kardon TC30 R-IG7 Battery Replacement - 3.7V, 950mAh

1 / 6

M41B Battery for Logitech Harmony One Harmony 900 895 885 785 720 diNovo Edge diNovo Mini Harman Kardon TC30 R-IG7 Battery Replacement - 3.7V, 950mAh M41B Battery for Logitech Harmony One Harmony 900 895 885 785 720 diNovo Edge diNovo Mini Harman Kardon TC30 R-IG7 Battery Replacement - 3.7V, 950mAh M41B Battery for Logitech Harmony One Harmony 900 895 885 785 720 diNovo Edge diNovo Mini Harman Kardon TC30 R-IG7 Battery Replacement - 3.7V, 950mAh M41B Battery for Logitech Harmony One Harmony 900 895 885 785 720 diNovo Edge diNovo Mini Harman Kardon TC30 R-IG7 Battery Replacement - 3.7V, 950mAh M41B Battery for Logitech Harmony One Harmony 900 895 885 785 720 diNovo Edge diNovo Mini Harman Kardon TC30 R-IG7 Battery Replacement - 3.7V, 950mAh M41B Battery for Logitech Harmony One Harmony 900 895 885 785 720 diNovo Edge diNovo Mini Harman Kardon TC30 R-IG7 Battery Replacement - 3.7V, 950mAh
9,95
incl. VAT
Ready for dispatch
Delivery time 3-7 working days
Ready for dispatch
2.95€ postage
Delivery time 3-7 working days
Article Number:
918015
Manufacturer:
CELLONIC
Ratings:
(35) (more info)
Cell Technology:
Lithium Ion
Voltage:
3.7V
Capacity:
950mAh
Weight:
23g
Colour:
Grey

Compatibility list

Lasting power and charge for your Logitech remote control with this CELLONIC® 3.7V, 950mAh replacement Logitech Harmony One battery - a 100% compatible Logitech diNovo Edge battery, Logitech DiNovo Mini battery, Harman Kardon TC30 battery & more.

Is your Logitech remote control not holding its charge anymore? Original Logitech Harmony One battery wearing out?

This high-capacity replacement Logitech Harmony battery power pack from CELLONIC® will keep your universal remote controls running longer and at optimal performance.

✔ High-capacity, long battery life – 950mAh for premium quality and performance with an increased lifespan.
✔ Long service life at full power – battery uses Lithium cells without memory effect, retaining charge without power fluctuations.
✔ Reliable performance – fewer charging breaks and less time spent waiting for your device to charge.
✔ Certified safety and quality – CE & ROHS certified, Grade A battery with short-circuit, overheating and overvoltage protection.
✔ Thorough, comprehensive testing – each battery cell is tested to ensure all safety requirements are met and that it holds and maintains the correct capacity - all before installation.
✔ Wide compatibility – battery suits a wide range of Logitech Harmony model types - a perfect replacement battery for Logitech Edge, Logitech Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 & many more.

M41B Battery Specifications:
Capacity: 950mAh
Voltage: 3.7V
Cell Technology: Lithium Ion
Dimensions: 53 x 33,2 x 7,3mm
Colour: Grey
Model: Logitech M41B / R-RG7 / R-IG7 Battery

3 Year Guarantee
CELLONIC® universal remote control batteries stand for high-quality and certified standards – that’s why they come with a 3-year guarantee!

Important product information

>> RISK OF CONFUSION - Please compare the dimensions / design of your original battery with the dimensions of our battery

Replaces the following products

Logitech 190304-0004
Logitech 190304-200
Logitech 1903040000
Logitech 1903042001
Logitech 815000037
Logitech 994000033
Logitech F12440023
Logitech HHD10010
Logitech K43D
Logitech M36B
Logitech M41B
Logitech MSE10007
Logitech NC1002
Logitech NTA2340
Logitech R-IG7
Logitech R-RG7
Logitech R1G7
Logitech RLI 001.9

Fits the following devices

Harman Kardon TC30
Logitech diNovo Edge
Logitech DiNovo Mini
Logitech Harmony 720
Logitech Harmony 720 Pro
Logitech Harmony 720 Remote
Logitech Harmony 780
Logitech Harmony 785
Logitech Harmony 880
Logitech Harmony 880 Pro
Logitech Harmony 880 Remote
Logitech Harmony 885
Logitech Harmony 885 Remote
Logitech Harmony 890
Logitech Harmony 890 Pro
Logitech Harmony 890 Remote
Logitech Harmony 895
Logitech Harmony 900
Logitech Harmony 900 Pro
Logitech Harmony 900 Remote
Logitech Harmony MX-880
Logitech Harmony MX-890
Logitech Harmony One
Logitech Harmony R-1G7
Monster AVL300
Monster AVL300s
Monster MCC-AV100

Customers also bought

M41B Battery for Logitech Harmony One Harmony 900 895 885 785 720 diNovo Edge diNovo Mini Harman Kardon TC30 R-IG7 Battery Replacement - 3.7V, 950mAh
+ 32-in-1 Precision TORX® Magnetic Screwdriver Bit Set & Laptop Screwdriver Set Tri-Wing, Tri-Point & Star Bits For Phones, Tablets, Home Laptop Repair, Battery & Screen Replacements
Price for both: 19,90 €
This product: M41B Battery for Logitech Harmony One Harmony 900 895 885 785 720 d...  9,95 €

Product ratings

(This review has been automatically translated. Original language: german.)
¡Recibí mi batería y en perfectas condiciones! ¡¡¡Servicio al cliente muy competente y amigable!!! ¡Sí, nos vemos tan pronto como necesite un artículo! Mejores saludos
(This review has been automatically translated. Original language: german.)
(This review has been automatically translated. Original language: french.)
sitio claro y funcional, precios competitivos, artículo conforme y recibido rápidamente, en resumen: ¡estoy totalmente satisfecho y no dudaré en volver a realizar el pedido!
(This review has been automatically translated. Original language: german.)
Todavía tengo que adquirir experiencia a largo plazo con la batería, pero a primera vista la capacidad parece buena.
(This review has been automatically translated. Original language: german.)
Artículo genial, entrega rápida.
More ratings Less ratings

Our most popular products