.es

Battery for Lenovo IdeaPad B70-80, G40-30, G40-45, G40-70, G40-75, G40-80, G400s, G405s 14.4V - 14.8V 2200mAh from CELLONIC

Battery for Lenovo IdeaPad B70-80, G40-30, G40-45, G40-70, G40-75, G40-80, G400s, G405s 14.4V - 14.8V 2200mAh from CELLONIC

1 / 7

Battery for Lenovo IdeaPad B70-80, G40-30, G40-45, G40-70, G40-75, G40-80, G400s, G405s 14.4V - 14.8V 2200mAh from CELLONIC Battery for Lenovo IdeaPad B70-80, G40-30, G40-45, G40-70, G40-75, G40-80, G400s, G405s 14.4V - 14.8V 2200mAh from CELLONIC Battery for Lenovo IdeaPad B70-80, G40-30, G40-45, G40-70, G40-75, G40-80, G400s, G405s 14.4V - 14.8V 2200mAh from CELLONIC Battery for Lenovo IdeaPad B70-80, G40-30, G40-45, G40-70, G40-75, G40-80, G400s, G405s 14.4V - 14.8V 2200mAh from CELLONIC Battery for Lenovo IdeaPad B70-80, G40-30, G40-45, G40-70, G40-75, G40-80, G400s, G405s 14.4V - 14.8V 2200mAh from CELLONIC Battery for Lenovo IdeaPad B70-80, G40-30, G40-45, G40-70, G40-75, G40-80, G400s, G405s 14.4V - 14.8V 2200mAh from CELLONIC Battery for Lenovo IdeaPad B70-80, G40-30, G40-45, G40-70, G40-75, G40-80, G400s, G405s 14.4V - 14.8V 2200mAh from CELLONIC
26,95
incl. VAT
Ready for dispatch
Delivery time 3-7 working days
Ready for dispatch
2.95€ postage
Delivery time 3-7 working days
Article Number:
917701
Manufacturer:
CELLONIC
Ratings:
(89) (more info)
Cell Technology:
Lithium Ion
Voltage:
14.4V - 14.8V
Capacity:
2200mAh
Colour:
Black

Compatibility list

100% compatible replacement with Lenovo batteries

Specifically designed to fit your laptop. See the full compatibilities list.

Guaranteed 2200mAh capacity

Unlike many competitors, our battery capacities are true, real and guaranteed. This Lithium Ion battery is 2200mAh and offers long runtimes with fewer charging breaks - exactly as advertised.

High-performance 14.4V - 14.8V L12M4E01 / L12S4A02 / L12L4E01 battery

Our long-life replacement laptop batteries deliver consistently high performance that matches or exceeds that of your computer’s original battery - all for a high number of charging cycles.

Superior quality and safety standards

Battery specialists since 2004, all our replacement batteries undergo strict, rigorous testing to fully comply with the highest EU standards and beyond - that’s why they come with a 3-year guarantee.

The sustainable choice

Replace the battery, not your device. It’s the smarter, cheaper, eco-friendlier choice, saving you money while cutting your environmental footprint through recycling.

Please Note: >> A replacement lithium-ion battery with a higher capacity (1000mAh or more) will protrude slightly at the bottom or rear but will still be suitable to use, as our replacement battery has been designed to be compatible with the battery compartment in your laptop.

Choose CELLONIC and never compromise on quality. Order now!

Important product information

>> RISK OF CONFUSION - Please compare the dimensions / design of your original battery with the dimensions of our battery

Replaces the following products

Lenovo 121500171
Lenovo 121500172
Lenovo 121500173
Lenovo 121500174
Lenovo 121500175
Lenovo 121500176
Lenovo 121500256
Lenovo 121500257
Lenovo 121500270
Lenovo 5B10H15335
Lenovo 5B10H15336
Lenovo 5B10K10161
Lenovo 5B10K10191
Lenovo 5B10K10199
Lenovo 5B10K10206
Lenovo 5B10K10211
Lenovo 5B10K10238
Lenovo 5B10K10240
Lenovo 90202869
Lenovo L12L4A02
Lenovo L12L4E01
Lenovo L12M4A02
Lenovo L12M4E01
Lenovo L12S4A02
Lenovo L12S4E01
Lenovo L12S4E02
Lenovo L14C4A01
Lenovo L14C4E01

Fits the following devices

Lenovo IdeaPad B70-80
Lenovo IdeaPad G40-30
Lenovo IdeaPad G40-45
Lenovo IdeaPad G40-70
Lenovo IdeaPad G40-70m
Lenovo IdeaPad G40-75
Lenovo IdeaPad G40-80
Lenovo IdeaPad G400s
Lenovo IdeaPad G400s Touch
Lenovo IdeaPad G405s
Lenovo IdeaPad G405s Touch
Lenovo IdeaPad G410s Touch
Lenovo IdeaPad G50-30
Lenovo IdeaPad G50-45
Lenovo IdeaPad G50-70
Lenovo IdeaPad G50-70M
Lenovo IdeaPad G50-70m
Lenovo IdeaPad G50-80
Lenovo IdeaPad G500
Lenovo IdeaPad G500s
Lenovo IdeaPad G500s Touch
Lenovo IdeaPad G505
Lenovo Ideapad G505s
Lenovo IdeaPad G505s Touch
Lenovo IdeaPad G510s
Lenovo IdeaPad G510s Touch
Lenovo IdeaPad G70-35
Lenovo IdeaPad G70-70
Lenovo IdeaPad G70-80
Lenovo IdeaPad S40-70
Lenovo IdeaPad S410p
Lenovo IdeaPad S410p Touch
Lenovo IdeaPad S435
Lenovo IdeaPad S510p
Lenovo IdeaPad S510p Touch
Lenovo IdeaPad Z40-70
Lenovo IdeaPad Z40-75
Lenovo IdeaPad Z50-70
Lenovo IdeaPad Z50-75
Lenovo IdeaPad Z70-80
Lenovo IdeaPad Z710
Medion Akoya S4217T

Customers also bought

Battery for Lenovo IdeaPad B70-80, G40-30, G40-45, G40-70, G40-75, G40-80, G400s, G405s 14.4V - 14.8V 2200mAh from CELLONIC
+ 32-in-1 Precision TORX® Magnetic Screwdriver Bit Set & Laptop Screwdriver Set Tri-Wing, Tri-Point & Star Bits For Phones, Tablets, Home Laptop Repair, Battery & Screen Replacements
+ Intenso 1TB External hard drive Memory Case (USB 3.0, 2,5
Price for all three: 103,85 €
This product: Battery for Lenovo IdeaPad B70-80, G40-30, G40-45, G40-70, G40-75, ...  26,95 €

Product ratings

Plazo de entrea, precio, calidad de producto y servicio de atención muy correctos. Gracias.
Buen producto , Económico buena atecion al cliente y lo más que me gusta envíos a Canarias ,seguiré comprando y recomendando a los clientes.
Excelente
Buen producto, con un cuidado embaleje e incluyendo instrucciones ¡muy bien!
(This review has been automatically translated. Original language: french.)
Genial!!! producto correspondiente a lo que necesitaba. Velocidad de envío. En serio.
More ratings Less ratings

Our most popular products