.es

Battery for Dell XPS M1530, PP28L, XPS PP28L, XPS M1500, T330, TK369, TK330, RU006, GP975, RN894 10.8V - 11.1V 4400mAh from subtel

Battery for Dell XPS M1530, PP28L, XPS PP28L, XPS M1500, T330, TK369, TK330, RU006, GP975, RN894 10.8V - 11.1V 4400mAh from subtel

1 / 7

Battery for Dell XPS M1530, PP28L, XPS PP28L, XPS M1500, T330, TK369, TK330, RU006, GP975, RN894 10.8V - 11.1V 4400mAh from subtel Battery for Dell XPS M1530, PP28L, XPS PP28L, XPS M1500, T330, TK369, TK330, RU006, GP975, RN894 10.8V - 11.1V 4400mAh from subtel Battery for Dell XPS M1530, PP28L, XPS PP28L, XPS M1500, T330, TK369, TK330, RU006, GP975, RN894 10.8V - 11.1V 4400mAh from subtel Battery for Dell XPS M1530, PP28L, XPS PP28L, XPS M1500, T330, TK369, TK330, RU006, GP975, RN894 10.8V - 11.1V 4400mAh from subtel Battery for Dell XPS M1530, PP28L, XPS PP28L, XPS M1500, T330, TK369, TK330, RU006, GP975, RN894 10.8V - 11.1V 4400mAh from subtel Battery for Dell XPS M1530, PP28L, XPS PP28L, XPS M1500, T330, TK369, TK330, RU006, GP975, RN894 10.8V - 11.1V 4400mAh from subtel Battery for Dell XPS M1530, PP28L, XPS PP28L, XPS M1500, T330, TK369, TK330, RU006, GP975, RN894 10.8V - 11.1V 4400mAh from subtel
26,95
incl. VAT
Ready for dispatch
Delivery time 3-7 working days
Ready for dispatch
2.95€ postage
Delivery time 3-7 working days
Article Number:
100298
Manufacturer:
subtel
Ratings:
(7) (more info)
Cell Technology:
Lithium Ion
Voltage:
10.8V - 11.1V
Capacity:
4400mAh
Weight:
295g
Colour:
Black

Compatibility list

100% compatible replacement with Dell batteries

Specifically designed to fit your laptop. See the full compatibilities list.

Guaranteed 4400mAh capacity

Unlike many competitors, our battery capacities are true, real and guaranteed. This Lithium Ion battery is 4400mAh and offers long runtimes with fewer charging breaks - exactly as advertised.

High-performance 10.8V - 11.1V GP975 battery

Our long-life replacement laptop batteries deliver consistently high performance that matches or exceeds that of your computer’s original battery - all for a high number of charging cycles.

Superior quality and safety standards

Battery specialists since 2004, all our replacement batteries undergo strict, rigorous testing to fully comply with the highest EU standards and beyond - that’s why they come with a 3-year guarantee.

The sustainable choice

Replace the battery, not your device. It’s the smarter, cheaper, eco-friendlier choice, saving you money while cutting your environmental footprint through recycling.

Please Note: >> A replacement lithium-ion battery with a higher capacity (1000mAh or more) will protrude slightly at the bottom or rear but will still be suitable to use, as our replacement battery has been designed to be compatible with the battery compartment in your laptop.

Choose subtel and never compromise on quality. Order now!

Replaces the following products

Dell 312-0622
Dell 312-0660
Dell 312-0663
Dell 312-0664
Dell 312-0665
Dell 451-10528
Dell 451-10529
Dell GP973
Dell GP975
Dell RN894
Dell RN897
Dell RU006
Dell RU030
Dell RU033
Dell T330
Dell TK330
Dell TK362
Dell TK363
Dell TK369
Dell TX363
Dell XT816
Dell XT828
Dell XT832

Fits the following devices

Dell PP28L
Dell XPS M1500
Dell XPS M1530
Dell XPS PP28L

Customers also bought

Battery for Dell XPS M1530, PP28L, XPS PP28L, XPS M1500, T330, TK369, TK330, RU006, GP975, RN894 10.8V - 11.1V 4400mAh from subtel
+ 32-in-1 Precision TORX® Magnetic Screwdriver Bit Set & Laptop Screwdriver Set Tri-Wing, Tri-Point & Star Bits For Phones, Tablets, Home Laptop Repair, Battery & Screen Replacements
Price for both: 36,90 €
This product: Battery for Dell XPS M1530, PP28L, XPS PP28L, XPS M1500, T330, TK36...  26,95 €

Product ratings

(This review has been automatically translated. Original language: french.)
Muy buen producto
(This review has been automatically translated. Original language: french.)
Producto compatible. Algunas dificultades para que Windows 7 reconozca la batería (se requieren actualizaciones de BIOS y controladores de hardware), ¡pero ahora todo parece estar en orden!
(This review has been automatically translated. Original language: german.)
(This review has been automatically translated. Original language: german.)
(This review has been automatically translated. Original language: german.)
está bien. Entrega rápida, batería cargada y funcionando. Todo bien, gracias.
More ratings Less ratings

Our most popular products