.es

Battery for Dell Inspiron 6400, 1501, E1505, E1501, Vostro 1000, PP20L, HK421, GD761, KD476 10.8V - 11.1V 6600mAh from subtel

Battery for Dell Inspiron 6400, 1501, E1505, E1501, Vostro 1000, PP20L, HK421, GD761, KD476 10.8V - 11.1V 6600mAh from subtel

1 / 7

Battery for Dell Inspiron 6400, 1501, E1505, E1501, Vostro 1000, PP20L, HK421, GD761, KD476 10.8V - 11.1V 6600mAh from subtel Battery for Dell Inspiron 6400, 1501, E1505, E1501, Vostro 1000, PP20L, HK421, GD761, KD476 10.8V - 11.1V 6600mAh from subtel Battery for Dell Inspiron 6400, 1501, E1505, E1501, Vostro 1000, PP20L, HK421, GD761, KD476 10.8V - 11.1V 6600mAh from subtel Battery for Dell Inspiron 6400, 1501, E1505, E1501, Vostro 1000, PP20L, HK421, GD761, KD476 10.8V - 11.1V 6600mAh from subtel Battery for Dell Inspiron 6400, 1501, E1505, E1501, Vostro 1000, PP20L, HK421, GD761, KD476 10.8V - 11.1V 6600mAh from subtel Battery for Dell Inspiron 6400, 1501, E1505, E1501, Vostro 1000, PP20L, HK421, GD761, KD476 10.8V - 11.1V 6600mAh from subtel Battery for Dell Inspiron 6400, 1501, E1505, E1501, Vostro 1000, PP20L, HK421, GD761, KD476 10.8V - 11.1V 6600mAh from subtel
39,95
incl. VAT
Ready for dispatch
Delivery time 3-7 working days
Ready for dispatch
2.95€ postage
Delivery time 3-7 working days
Article Number:
100824
Manufacturer:
subtel
Ratings:
(21) (more info)
Cell Technology:
Lithium Ion
Voltage:
10.8V - 11.1V
Capacity:
6600mAh
Weight:
460g
Colour:
Black

Compatibility list

100% compatible replacement with Dell batteries

Specifically designed to fit your laptop. See the full compatibilities list.

Guaranteed 6600mAh capacity

Unlike many competitors, our battery capacities are true, real and guaranteed. This Lithium Ion battery is 6600mAh and offers long runtimes with fewer charging breaks - exactly as advertised.

High-performance 10.8V - 11.1V KD476 battery

Our long-life replacement laptop batteries deliver consistently high performance that matches or exceeds that of your computer’s original battery - all for a high number of charging cycles.

Superior quality and safety standards

Battery specialists since 2004, all our replacement batteries undergo strict, rigorous testing to fully comply with the highest EU standards and beyond - that’s why they come with a 3-year guarantee.

The sustainable choice

Replace the battery, not your device. It’s the smarter, cheaper, eco-friendlier choice, saving you money while cutting your environmental footprint through recycling.

Please Note: >> A replacement lithium-ion battery with a higher capacity (1000mAh or more) will protrude slightly at the bottom or rear but will still be suitable to use, as our replacement battery has been designed to be compatible with the battery compartment in your laptop.

Choose subtel and never compromise on quality. Order now!

Important product information

>> RISK OF CONFUSION - Please compare the dimensions / design of your original battery with the dimensions of our battery

Replaces the following products

Dell 03M190
Dell 05K145
Dell 0DW554
Dell 0RD859
Dell 0TD349
Dell 0UD260
Dell 312-0212
Dell 312-0428
Dell 312-0461
Dell 312-0466
Dell 312-0599
Dell 312-0747
Dell 312-0868
Dell 312-0873
Dell 3M190
Dell 451-10338
Dell 451-10424
Dell 5K145
Dell 8M039
Dell C565C
Dell CR174
Dell DW554
Dell DW842
Dell F224C
Dell F678F
Dell F729F
Dell G102C
Dell GD761
Dell GN752
Dell H355F
Dell HK421
Dell J012F
Dell KD476
Dell KR854
Dell MJ365
Dell P267P
Dell PY961
Dell RD859
Dell RK547
Dell TM795
Dell UD267
Dell UY628
Dell WG337
Dell XU937

Fits the following devices

Dell Inspiron 1501
Dell Inspiron 6400
Dell Inspiron E1501
Dell Inspiron E1505
Dell Latitude 131L
Dell PP20L
Dell PP23L
Dell PP23LA
Dell PP23LB
Dell Vostro 1000

Customers also bought

Battery for Dell Inspiron 6400, 1501, E1505, E1501, Vostro 1000, PP20L, HK421, GD761, KD476 10.8V - 11.1V 6600mAh from subtel
+ 32-in-1 Precision TORX® Magnetic Screwdriver Bit Set & Laptop Screwdriver Set Tri-Wing, Tri-Point & Star Bits For Phones, Tablets, Home Laptop Repair, Battery & Screen Replacements
Price for both: 49,90 €
This product: Battery for Dell Inspiron 6400, 1501, E1505, E1501, Vostro 1000, PP...  39,95 €

Product ratings

(This review has been automatically translated. Original language: dutch.)
excelente reemplazo de la batería original
(This review has been automatically translated. Original language: dutch.)
¡Batería un poco más pesada que la anterior, por lo que puedo usar mi computadora portátil por más tiempo que antes! Se ve ligeramente diferente al original (hay una 'bandeja' adicional adjunta), ¡pero no obstaculiza mi dispositivo! Al igual que la batería original, puede ver el estado de la batería sin tener que conectar la PC. Producto superior !!!
(This review has been automatically translated. Original language: dutch.)
buena relación calidad / precio
(This review has been automatically translated. Original language: dutch.)
todavía es demasiado pronto para juzgar
(This review has been automatically translated. Original language: dutch.)
Antes
More ratings Less ratings

Our most popular products