.es

Battery for Bosch GSR12 VES-2, PSR12 VES-2, PSR120, GBM12 VES-2 Cordless Tools - 3Ah 12V NiMH 2607335055, 2607335108, 2607335244, 2607335071 Battery Replacement

Battery for Bosch GSR12 VES-2, PSR12 VES-2, PSR120, GBM12 VES-2 Cordless Tools - 3Ah 12V NiMH 2607335055, 2607335108, 2607335244, 2607335071 Battery Replacement

1 / 3

Battery for Bosch GSR12 VES-2, PSR12 VES-2, PSR120, GBM12 VES-2 Cordless Tools - 3Ah 12V NiMH 2607335055, 2607335108, 2607335244, 2607335071 Battery Replacement Battery for Bosch GSR12 VES-2, PSR12 VES-2, PSR120, GBM12 VES-2 Cordless Tools - 3Ah 12V NiMH 2607335055, 2607335108, 2607335244, 2607335071 Battery Replacement Battery for Bosch GSR12 VES-2, PSR12 VES-2, PSR120, GBM12 VES-2 Cordless Tools - 3Ah 12V NiMH 2607335055, 2607335108, 2607335244, 2607335071 Battery Replacement
43,95
incl. VAT
Ready for dispatch
Delivery time 3-7 working days
Ready for dispatch
2.95€ postage
Delivery time 3-7 working days
Article Number:
912847
Manufacturer:
CELLONIC
Ratings:
(28) (more info)
Cell Technology:
NiMH
Voltage:
12V
Capacity:
3Ah
Weight:
600g

Compatibility list

Need a high-quality, high-capacity, reliable, long-life replacement battery? This 3Ah 2607335055, 2607335108, 2607335244, 2607335071 replacement tool battery from CELLONIC® will give you the lasting power you need.

Fast-charging and long-lasting, this high-capacity 3Ah 12V cordless tool battery pack from CELLONIC® will keep your portable power tools working harder for longer. 

Specifically designed as a 2607335055, 2607335108, 2607335244, 2607335071 battery replacement for power tools, this cordless power tool battery offers:

Long runtime, full compatibility: battery with 3Ah high capacity

100% compatible replacement – Replaces your original 2607335055, 2607335108, 2607335244, 2607335071 battery
Long battery life, high capacity – 12V tool battery with 3Ah high capacity
Constant performance without capacity loss – thanks to modern NiMH technology with a reduced memory effect tech
Fewer charging breaks – less time spent waiting for your tool power pack to charge 

Proven quality, certified safety: 2607335055, 2607335108, 2607335244, 2607335071 replacement batteries for up to 1000 charging cycles

Long-lasting, consistent performance – heavy-duty, high-quality NiMH cells for up to 1000 charging cycles
Certified safety – CE & ROHS certified, Grade A battery with short-circuit, overheating and overvoltage protection
Thorough, comprehensive testing – each battery cell is tested to ensure all safety requirements are met and that it holds and maintains the correct capacity - all before installation  

Replacement 2607335055, 2607335108, 2607335244, 2607335071 battery for your tools
Brand:
CELLONIC® Power Tool Replacement Battery
Capacity: 3Ah
Voltage: 12V
Cell Technology: NiMH
Alternative for / Replaces: Original 2607335055, 2607335108, 2607335244, 2607335071 battery 

3-Year Guarantee
As an international specialist retailer since 2004, we know what matters when it comes to high-quality replacement batteries for cordless saws, drills, screwdrivers & more. That's why our replacement batteries come with a 36-month guarantee!

Replaces the following products

Bosch 2607335054
Bosch 2607335055
Bosch 2607335071
Bosch 2607335081
Bosch 2607335090
Bosch 2607335107
Bosch 2607335108
Bosch 2607335143
Bosch 2607335145
Bosch 2607335148
Bosch 2607335151
Bosch 2607335172
Bosch 2607335185
Bosch 2607335243
Bosch 2607335244
Bosch 2607335250
Bosch 2607335376
Bosch 2607335378
Bosch 2607335471
Bosch 2610910405
Bosch 261091405
Bosch BAT011
Bosch BH1214H
Bosch BH1214L
Bosch BH1214MH
Bosch H1214N
Wuerth 702 300 412
Wuerth 702 300 512
Wuerth 702 300 712
Wurth 702 300 412
Wurth 702 300 512
Wurth 702 300 712

Fits the following devices

Bosch 3300K
Bosch 3305K
Bosch 330K
Bosch 3310K
Bosch 3315K
Bosch 3500
Bosch ABS 12 M-2
Bosch ABS M 12V
Bosch AHS 3
Bosch AHS 4
Bosch AHS A
Bosch ASG 52
Bosch ATS 12-P
Bosch B2300
Bosch B2310
Bosch B2500
Bosch BABS 12V
Bosch BH-1214
Bosch GBM 12 VES-2
Bosch GBM 12VES-2
Bosch GLI 12V
Bosch GSB 12 VSE-2
Bosch GSB 12 VSP-3
Bosch GSB 12VSP-2
Bosch GSR 12 VES-2
Bosch GSR 12 VES-3
Bosch GSR 12VES-2
Bosch GSR 12VES-3
Bosch GSR 12VET
Bosch GSR 12VPE-2
Bosch GSR 12VSH-2
Bosch PSB 12VSP-2
Bosch PSR 12 VES-2
Bosch PSR 120
Bosch PSR 12VES-2
Skil 3300K
Skil 3305K
Skil 3310K
Skil 3315K
Skil 3500
Skil B2300
Wuerth ABS 12 M-2
Wuerth ABS 12 M2
Wuerth ABS 12-M2
Wuerth ABS 12M-2
Wuerth ABS 12M2
Wuerth ABS M 12V
Wuerth ABS M12V
Wuerth ABS12M2
Wuerth ATS 12-P
Wuerth ATS 12P
Wuerth ATS12 P
Wuerth ATS12P
Wurth ABS 12 M-2
Wurth ABS 12 M2
Wurth ABS 12-M2
Wurth ABS 12M-2
Wurth ABS 12M2
Wurth ABS M 12V
Wurth ABS M12V
Wurth ABS12M2
Wurth ATS 12-P
Wurth ATS 12P
Wurth ATS12 P
Wurth ATS12P

Customers also bought

Battery for Bosch GSR12 VES-2, PSR12 VES-2, PSR120, GBM12 VES-2 Cordless Tools - 3Ah 12V NiMH 2607335055, 2607335108, 2607335244, 2607335071 Battery Replacement
+ Precision TORX T6 Magnetic Star Screwdriver | Compatible for Steam, Xbox Controller Opening, Modding and Repair, Security Screw Remover, Battery, Screen / Hard Drive Replacement
+ Tool bag / belt bag for cordless screwdriver Bosch GSR 12V-15 + accessories - bag for cordless screwdriver, tool belt
Price for all three: 57,85 €
This product: Battery for Bosch GSR12 VES-2, PSR12 VES-2, PSR120, GBM12 VES-2 Cor...  43,95 €

Product ratings

(This review has been automatically translated. Original language: german.)
(This review has been automatically translated. Original language: dutch.)
gran producto, satisface nuestras necesidades
(This review has been automatically translated. Original language: italian.)
Excelente batería, compatible con destornillador wurth
(This review has been automatically translated. Original language: german.)
(This review has been automatically translated. Original language: german.)
Se adapta fácilmente como batería de repuesto.
More ratings Less ratings

Our most popular products